Student Council

S.NO. POST STUDENT NAME CLASS SCH. NO.
1 President Nainika Pathak XII-C 5505
2 Secretary Bhavya Singh XII-I 10949
3 Kidszone Head Boy Aanjaneya Prep – E 17731
4 Kidszone Head Girl Ananya Rai Prep – D 17730
5 Kidszone Vice Head Boy Kushagra Singh Prep – D 17711
6 Kidszone Vice Head Girl Prerna Bharathwaj Prep – C 17821
7 Twitter Zone Head Boy Harshvardhan Sirothia II-A 12057
8 Twitter Zone Head Girl Araina Dwivedi II-A 12054
9 Twitter Zone Vice Head Boy Manav Purswani II-A 12060
10 Twitter Zone Vice Head Girl Adhita Shrivastava II-A 12052
11 Head Boy Viraj Rahul Gupta XII-A 5361
12 Head Girl Bhavisha Lalchandani XII-F 4865
13 Vice Head Boy Prakamya Siddh Balot XI-A 8033
14 Vice Head Girl Kaushiki Sharma XI-I 7944
15 Junior Head Boy Aryaman Mohan Gupta V-A 9629
16 Junior Head Girl Meher K Bagga V-B 9624
17 Junior Vice Head Boy Jainil Shamnani V-B 9457
18 Junior Vice Head Girl Anushka Bhargava V-B 10784
19 Middle School Head Boy Chinmay Praharsh Gautam VIII-G 8920
20 Middle School Head Girl Aditi Matta VIII-D 8888
21 Sport Captain (Boy) Aastik Nigam XII-B 5516
22 Sport Captain (Girl) Archie Kotwani XII-I 6211
23 Cultural Secretary Mishika Chhajed XII-F 5466
24 Dance Director Aastha Mohgaonkar XI-A 5413
25 Director Vocal Music Prerna Sharma XI-I 6889
26 Director Instrumental Music Vihaan Dubey XI-C 5535
27 Art Secretary Saanvi Sacklecha XI-E 8169
28 Art Secretary Rimjhim Dutta X-F 8389
29 Student Editor (English) Manasi Joshi X-G 6387
30 Student Editor (English) Navya Singh XII-I 10950
31 Student Editor (Hindi) Arya Pathak X-I 8514
32 Student Editor (Hindi) Anushka Pathak XI-D 6284
33 Class Prefect (Boy) Arsh Jain X-G 11114
34 Class Prefect (Girl) Raine Chhabra X-I 6853
35 Class Prefect (Boy) Aarnav Jain IX-H 7916
36 Class Prefect (Girl) Mayukha Santosh IX-H 7909
37 Class Prefect (Boy) Vedant Patankar VIII-A 9037
38 Class Prefect (Girl) Aditi Bartaria VIII-F 8929
39 Class Prefect (Boy) Akshat Satya Nikhil Kavuru VII-G 8340
40 Class Prefect (Girl) Ravya Chaturvedi VII-A 9965
41 Class Prefect (Boy) Kartikey Atlani VI-B 9747
42 Class Prefect (Girl) Parisa Kochar VI-A 10524
43 Class Prefect (Boy) Kovid Saxena V-F 9446
44 Class Prefect (Girl) Sukhmani Kapoor V-A 9863
45 Class Prefect (Boy) Ekaansh Singh Kalra IV-A 11234
46 Class Prefect (Girl) Shivohi Vishesh IV-B 11515
47 Class Prefect (Boy) Shiv Singh III-G 11715
48 Class Prefect (Girl) Kinjal Kishan Singh III-E 11729
49 Community Service Prefect Granth Bangard XI-A 6830
50 Community Service Prefect Pavani Parashar XI-I 6686
51 Hostel Prefect Varun Pratap Singh XII-J 12397
52 Amaltas House Captain (Boy) Soumil Saxena XII-A 5404
53 Amaltas House Captain (Girl) Alankrita Shukla XII-I 5399
54 Amaltas House Vice Captain (Boy) Ishaan Mukesh Mangal XI-E 11616
55 Amaltas House Vice Captain (Girl) Annika Agrawal XI-A 6261
56 Amaltas House Middle Captain (Boy) Gurjyot Singh Ajmani VIII-A 8257
57 Amaltas House Middle Captain (Girl) Samayra Khan VIII-E 9621
58 Amaltas House Junior Captain (Boy) Bhavya Jain V-F 10899
59 Amaltas House Junior Captain (Girl) Jeeva Patel V-I 10935
60 Gulmohar House Captain (Boy) Amartya Singh XII-E 11585
61 Gulmohar House Captain (Girl) Aanya Jain XII-F 5407
62 Gulmohar House Vice Captain (Boy) Aaryamann Rajdev XI-A 7840
63 Gulmohar House Vice Captain (Girl) Agrima Shukla XI-D 6320
64 Gulmohar House Middle Captain (Boy) Shayan Ali Khan VIII-E 8577
65 Gulmohar House Middle Captain (Girl) Ashifa Siddiqui VIII-A 10582
66 Gulmohar House Junior Captain (Boy) Ryan Gidwani V-C 9617
67 Gulmohar House Junior Captain (Girl) Kiara Bhargava V-C 10726
68 Kachnar House Captain (Boy) Aadiveer Jain XII-F 5465
69 Kachnar House Captain (Girl) Aadya Gupta XII-F 5484
70 Kachnar House Vice Captain (Boy) S. Siddharth XI-C 7854
71 Kachnar House Vice Captain (Girl) Manasvi Garg XI-A 9115
72 Kachnar House Middle Captain (Boy) Rohan Maheshwari VIII-I 8118
73 Kachnar House Middle Captain (Girl) G. V. Madhura VIII-J 8404
74 Kachnar House Junior Captain (Boy) Arjun Rai V-F 9026
75 Kachnar House Junior Captain (Girl) Jiaana Purswani V-G 9512
76 Palash House Captain (Boy) Neel Junnarkar XII-F 6192
77 Palash House Captain (Girl) Medha Gupta XII-F 5408
78 Palash House Vice Captain (Boy) Abheet Chhajed XI-E 6288
79 Palash House Vice Captain (Girl) Simran Kapahi XI-I 5424
80 Palash House Middle Captain (Boy) Rishit Mehendiratta VIII-B 10718
81 Palash House Middle Captain (Girl) Aishani Singh VIII-D 8399
82 Palash House Junior Captain (Boy) Dhruv Sharma V-I 11107
83 Palash House Junior Captain (Girl) Alekhya Dubey V-E 10846
84 Environment Prefect Zainab Saify IX-D 10426
85 Cyber Prefect Samkit Jain XI-A 9436
86 Cambridge Prefect Vihaan Dixit EY-2  
X